Ad Hoc Committees-2016

Advisory Committee

Coordinator: Ranakumar Nadella

Member: Srinivas Lavu

Member: Venkat Meesala

Member: Rajesh Jampala
Audit Committee 2013

Chairman: Sohini Ayinala

Member: Rajasekhar Chunduri

Member: Nagesh Doddaka
Audit Committee 2014

Chairman: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Srinivas Lavu

Member: Bharat Maddineni
Audit Committee 2015

Chairman:

Member: Bharat Maddineni

Member:
Building Committee

Coordinator: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Srinivas Lavu

Member: Barath Maddineni

Member: Venkat Meesala
By-Laws Committee

Coordinator: Rajesh Jampala

Member: Ram Maddi

Member: Mahesh Pawar

Member:Venkat Meesala
Fundraising and Pledge Collections

Coordinator: Ram Maddi

Member: Srinivas Lavu

Member: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Nagesh Doddaka

Member: Venkat Meesala
Clinic Committee (Operations)

Coordinator: Nagesh Doddaka

Member: Ramu Parupalli

Member: Ramki Chowdarapu
Cultural Committee

Coordinator: Venky Gadde

Member: Venkat Meesala

Member: Subba Rao Maddali

Member: Krishna Bojja

Member: Priya Balusu
Event Committee

Coordinator: Priya Balusu

Member: Rajesh Tadikamalla
Finance Committee

Coordinator: Bharath Maddineni

Member: Murali Boddu
Food Committee

Coordinator: Harsha Yerneni

Member: Ramu Parupalli

Member: Venkat Adusumalli

Coordinator: Mahesh Kolagatla
Library Committee

Coordinator: Viju Chiluveru

Member: Madhukar Nambeti
Literary Committee

Coordinator: Madhukar Nambeti
Manabadi Committee

Coordinator: Murali Boddu

Member: Rajesh Tadikamalla

Member: Ramki Chowdarapu

Member: Nagesh Doddaka
Media/Community Outreach Committee

Coordinator: Rajesh Tadikamalla
Membership Benefits Committee

Coordinator: Krishna Bojja

Member: Vinay Maddineni

Member: Barath Maddineni
Scholarships Committee

Coordinator: Seeta Vallurupalli

Member: Ram Maddi

Member: Venkat Adusumalli
Seminars Committee

Coordinator: Subbarao Maddali

Member: Venkat Adusumalli

Member: Madhukar Nambeti
Sports Committee

Coordinator: Inniah Yenumula

Member: Sri Harsha Yerneni

Member: Ramu Parupalli

Member: Manoj Tatikonda

Member: Surya Challa
Technology Committee

Coordinator: Ram Bandreddi

Member: Rajesh Tadikamalla

Member: Bharath Maddineni

Member: Vinay Maddineni

Member: Hemanth Penmetsa
Volunteer Committee

Coordinator: Venkat Meesala

Member: Mahesh Kalagotla

Member: Balanarayana Madda
Womens Committee

Coordinator: Krishna bojja

Member: Priya Balusu
      

Sponsors

2020 Sponsorship Package

 
Platinum Sponsors
 
Gold Sponsors

Silver Sponsors
 

Bronze Sponsors
 

Media Partners