About  Committee  Ad-hoc Committees  By Laws   Meeting Minutes  Financials

 

Committees

Advisory Committee

Coordinator: Ranakumar Nadella

Member: Srinivas Lavu

Member: Viju Chiluveru

Member: Vinay Maddineni

Member: Rajesh Jampala
Audit Committee 2013

Chairman: Sohini Ayinala

Member: Rajasekhar Chunduri

Member: Nagesh Doddaka
Audit Committee 2014

Chairman: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Srinivas Lavu

Member: Bharat Maddineni
Awards Committee

Coordinator: Rajesh Jampala
Building Committee

Coordinator: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Srinivas Lavu
By-Laws Committee

Coordinator: Devanand Kondur

Member: Ram Maddi

Member: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Rajesh Jampala

Member: Viju Chiluveru
Clinic Committee

Coordinator: Nagesh Doddaka

Member: Ram Maddi

Member: Bharat Maddineni
Cultural Committee

Coordinator: Raju Mandapati

Member: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Subba Rao Maddali
Event Committee

Coordinator: Ram Bandreddi

Member: Venkat Meesala

Member: Vijay Kothapalli
External Organization Coordination Committee

Coordinator: Rajesh Jampala

Member: Mahesh Pawar
Finance Committee

Coordinator: Rajesh Yallabandi

Member: Devanand Kondur

Member: Vijay kothapalli
Food Committee

Coordinator: Srinivas Nimmagadda

Member: Anil Yalamanchili

Member: Vijay Kothapalli
Fundraising/Sponsorship Committee

Coordinator: Vinay Maddineni

Member: Venkat Meesala
Library Committee

Coordinator: Viju Chiluveru
Literary Committee

Coordinator: Murali Boddu

Member: Subba Rao Maddali

Member: Viju Chiluveru
Maintenance Committee

Coordinator: Venkat Adusumilli

Member: Subba Rao Maddali

Member: Sudhakar Vallurupalli
Manabadi Committee

Coordinator: Venky Gadde

Member: Nagesh Doddaka
Media/Community Outreach Committee

Coordinator: Priya Balusu

Member: Venky Gadde

Member: Rajesh Yallabandi
Membership Benefits Committee

Coordinator: Ram Maddi

Member: Vinay Maddineni

Member: Mahesh Pawar
Scholarships Committee

Coordinator: Seeta Vallurupalli

Member: Ram Bandreddi

Member: Priya Balusu
Seminars Committee

Coordinator: Rajesh Jampala

Member: Viju Chiluveru

Member: Nagesh Doddaka
Sports Committee

Coordinator: Manoj Tatikonda

Member: Sri Harsha Yerneni

Member: Ramu Parupalli

Member: Karthikeya Voora

Member: Vijay Pinnapu

Member: Srikanth Reddy Mogulla

Member: Rajesh Tadikamalla
Technology Committee

Coordinator: Kranthi Kumar Reddy Budidha

Member: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Vinay Maddineni
TLTP Fund Raising Committee

Coordinator: Rajesh Jampala

Member: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Subba Rao Maddali

Member: Sudhakar Vallurupalli

Member: Srinivas Lavu
TLTP Pledges Committee

Coordinator: Ram Maddi

Member: Mahesh Pawar

Member: Srinivas Lavu
Volunteer Committee

Coordinator: Venkat Meesala

Member: Balanarayana Madda

Member: Shridhar Pobbala

Member: Rajesh Alagandhula

Member: Shiva Chitkesi

Member: Arun Bojja

Member: Vinay Katakam

Member: Harsha Pulikonda

Member: Kondal Rao

Member: Kranthi Reddy Budidha

Member: Sri Harsha Yerneni

Member: Venky Gadde

Member: Rajesh Yallabandi

Member: Krishna Bojja

Member: Rajesh Tadikamalla
Womens Committee

Coordinator: Krishna bojja

Member: Priya Balusu

Member: Hema

 

      

Sponsors

2017 Sponsorship Package

 
Platinum Sponsors
 
Gold Sponsors
 

Silver Sponsors
 

Bronze Sponsors